Game name + #NA1
RicoSensei#Rico
2857
Last updated: 7 hours ago
S2026 Play StyleRanked Solo/Duo · 2,983 games
Games2,9831495W 1488L
Win rate50%
KDA1.94:1
Total play time1558h 3mAvg. 31:20
Champion pool152 / 1737%
Performance
Recent 20 games vs season 2,983 games
Win rate
65%+15%p
Season 50%
Avg. KDA
2.36+0.42
Season 1.94
Kill participation
37%-6%p
Season 43%
Avg. game length
29:05-2:15
Season 31:20
Role share
32%
954G
16%
468G
24%
706G
24%
724G
4%
131G
Preferred classes
Mage
32%
Marksman
31%
Fighter
19%
Champion Pool
Champions played152 / 173
Champion Focus7%
Main champion focus3%
Top 3 focus7%
Top 5 focus10%
Position champion coverageAverage mastery
Top
60 / 60100%
Mastery level 10Lv. 21203,524
Jungle
65 / 6698%
Mastery level 10Lv. 17.9170,950
Middle
55 / 5796%
Mastery level 10Lv. 18.4176,417
Bottom
42 / 42100%
Mastery level 10Lv. 26.9271,319
Support
28 / 4858%
Mastery level 10Lv. 12.1105,738
Side Stats
BlueWin rateRed
51.0%
Blue +1.8%p
49.2%
Play share
Blue51.5%
Red48.5%
Activity Patterns
Weekday
499401303
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Hourly
Win rate
Performance Metrics
KDAKillparticipationTeam damageshareDPMCSMGPMVSPM
KDA1.94
Kill participation43%
Team damage share24%
DPM957
CSM5.8
GPM420
VSPM0.8
ADVERTISEMENT
Remove ads